Login | New user
Product Details

Delivery Options

Ship

Cauvery Sandalwood Oil-(5gms)-P501122

: cauvery

Cauvery Sandalwood Oil is world renowned and in demand from across the Globe. Widely used in skin care, useful for dry, cracked and chapped skin, rashes and acne, suitable for all skin types and non toxic. It is helpful for remove to blackhead & spots. For best result apply on skin with carrier oils. Sandalwood oil has a characteristic sweet, woody odour which is widely employed in the fragrance industry, but more particularly in the higher-priced perfumes

  :  INR 2,500.00
Out of Stock
3D View
   

Cauvery Mysore Pure Sandalwood Oil -Indian Sandalwood Oil is the most valuable & in demand all over world. India meets 80% demand of sandalwood oil in the world because of the best quality. Sandalwood oil is highly used in perfumery, skin care and cosmetics. It has vast uses and application. "Santalol" the main content of Sandalwood oil has Antimicrobial property, mostly as urogenital (internal) and skin (external) antiseptic. Sandalwood oil widely used in aromatherapy & soap making. Sandalwood is widely effectively in skin care, being useful for dry, cracked and chapped skin, rashes and acne. It is suitable for all skin types and non toxic. It is helpful for remove to blackhead & spots. For best result apply on skin with carrier oils. Sandalwood oil has a characteristic sweet, woody odour which is widely employed in the fragrance industry, but more particularly in the higher-priced perfumes

  • Payment Methods Accepted
  • Online Payment -
    You can pay using Master or Visa Credit Card and Debit Card
  • Bank Transfer (Online or Offline) - You have to deposit the order amount in our bank account to process the order. Note: We will process your order only on the receipt of payment from our bank.
  • Available Shipping Methods
Shipping Option PROFESSIONAL
IndiaFree
  • Available TAX Charges
Tax ChargesVAT
INDIAINR 316.59
Product Reviews
What do you think about this product? Write a review
Write a review
 
Discussion : Cauvery Sandalwood Oil-(5gms)-P501122Start Discussion
Be the first to start a discussion Start a new discussion
Write a topic
  • Cauvery Sandalwood Oil-(5gms)-P501122
 
Loading